トップ «ボロスのヒーロー――ドラフト全勝者の赤白 最新 準々決勝: 須藤琢夫 vs 樽元気»

Lord of Magic Championships 2005


Top Decks for Standard Round

Written by LoM2005 Staff

Last Moment - Aridome Tomohiro with Yasooka Shota / Lord of Magic Championships 2005 - Standard *6-0*
 4  呪師の弟子/Jushi Apprentice
 3  巻物の君、あざみ/Azami, Lady of Scrolls
 2  曇り鏡のメロク/Meloku the Clouded Mirror
 1  潮の星、京河/Keiga, the Tide Star
 1  鬼の下僕、墨目/Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni

11 Creatures 2 真髄の針/Pithing Needle 4 邪魔/Hinder 3 巻き直し/Rewind 3 撹乱する群れ/Disrupting Shoal 3 ブーメラン/Boomerang 3 マナ漏出/Mana Leak 2 霊魂放逐/Remove Soul 1 抗い難い知力/Overwhelming Intellect 3 忌まわしい笑い/Hideous Laughter
24 Spells 9 島/Island 4 沼/Swamp 4 地底の大河/Underground River 4 湿った墓/Watery Grave 1 水辺の学舎、水面院/Minamo, School at Water's Edge 1 死の溜まる地、死蔵/Shizo, Death's Storehouse 1 雲の宮殿、朧宮/Oboro, Palace in the Clouds 1 海の中心、御心/Mikokoro, Center of the Sea
25 Land 60 Total Cards
 3  不忠の糸/Threads of Disloyalty
 3  最後の喘ぎ/Last Gasp
 3  疑念の影/Shadow of Doubt
 2  迫害/Persecute
 2  ディミーアのドッペルゲンガー/Dimir Doppelganger
 1  潮の星、京河/Keiga, the Tide Star
 1  抗い難い知力/Overwhelming Intellect

15 Sideboard Cards
Gifts Ungiven - Kawakubo Takuya / Lord of Magic Championships 2005 - Standard *5-0-1*
 4  桜族の長老/Sakura-Tribe Elder
 3  初めて苦しんだもの、影麻呂/Kagemaro, First to Suffer
 2  山賊の頭、伍堂/Godo, Bandit Warlord
 1  花の神/Hana Kami
 1  北の樹の木霊/Kodama of the North Tree
 1  曇り鏡のメロク/Meloku the Clouded Mirror
 1  霊光の追跡者/Ghost-Lit Stalker
 1  鬼の下僕、墨目/Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni
 1  夜の星、黒瘴/Kokusho, the Evening Star
 1  夜陰明神/Myojin of Night's Reach

16 Creatures 2 師範の占い独楽/Sensei's Divining Top 1 梅澤の十手/Umezawa's Jitte 1 龍の牙、辰正/Tatsumasa, the Dragon's Fang 4 木霊の手の内/Kodama's Reach 4 けちな贈り物/Gifts Ungiven 4 化膿/Putrefy 1 魂無き蘇生/Soulless Revival 1 御霊の復讐/Goryo's Vengeance 1 死の否定/Death Denied 1 忌まわしい笑い/Hideous Laughter 1 摩滅/Wear Away
21 Spells 5 森/Forest 2 沼/Swamp 1 島/Island 1 山/Mountain 4 ラノワールの荒原/Llanowar Wastes 2 ヤヴィマヤの沿岸/Yavimaya Coast 3 草むした墓/Overgrown Tomb 3 湿った墓/Watery Grave 1 先祖の院、翁神社/Okina, Temple to the Grandfathers 1 死の溜まる地、死蔵/Shizo, Death's Storehouse
23 Land 60 Total Cards
 2  疑念の影/Shadow of Doubt
 2  忌まわしい笑い/Hideous Laughter
 2  撲滅/Eradicate
 2  引き裂く蔦/Rending Vines
 1  曇り鏡のメロク/Meloku the Clouded Mirror
 1  大牙の衆の忍び/Okiba-Gang Shinobi
 1  北の樹の木霊/Kodama of the North Tree
 1  夜の星、黒瘴/Kokusho, the Evening Star
 1  頭蓋の摘出/Cranial Extraction
 1  霊光の追跡者/Ghost-Lit Stalker
 1  死の否定/Death Denied

15 Sideboard Cards
Gifts Ungiven - Mitamura Kazuya / Lord of Magic Championships 2005 - Standard *5-0-1*
 4  桜族の長老/Sakura-Tribe Elder
 3  初めて苦しんだもの、影麻呂/Kagemaro, First to Suffer
 2  夜の星、黒瘴/Kokusho, the Evening Star
 1  曇り鏡のメロク/Meloku the Clouded Mirror
 1  夜陰明神/Myojin of Night's Reach
 1  鬼の下僕、墨目/Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni
 1  花の神/Hana Kami
 1  墓掘り甲のスカラベ/Grave-Shell Scarab

14 Creatures 4 師範の占い独楽/Sensei's Divining Top 4 木霊の手の内/Kodama's Reach 4 けちな贈り物/Gifts Ungiven 3 不快な群れ/Sickening Shoal 3 化膿/Putrefy 2 忌まわしい笑い/Hideous Laughter 1 魂無き蘇生/Soulless Revival 1 御霊の復讐/Goryo's Vengeance 1 死の否定/Death Denied
23 Spells 5 森/Forest 5 沼/Swamp 1 島/Island 4 氷の橋、天戸/Tendo Ice Bridge 3 ヤヴィマヤの沿岸/Yavimaya Coast 2 ラノワールの荒原/Llanowar Wastes 1 先祖の院、翁神社/Okina, Temple to the Grandfathers 1 死の溜まる地、死蔵/Shizo, Death's Storehouse 1 地底の大河/Underground River
23 Land 60 Total Cards
 3  真髄の針/Pithing Needle
 2  帰化/Naturalize
 2  頭蓋の摘出/Cranial Extraction
 2  霊光の追跡者/Ghost-Lit Stalker
 1  夜の星、黒瘴/Kokusho, the Evening Star
 1  初めて苦しんだもの、影麻呂/Kagemaro, First to Suffer
 1  鬼の下僕、墨目/Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni
 1  忌まわしい笑い/Hideous Laughter
 1  御霊の復讐/Goryo's Vengeance
 1  夜陰明神/Myojin of Night's Reach

15 Sideboard Cards
WG Opposition - Suzuki Takahiro / Lord of Magic Championships 2005 - Standard *5-0-1*
 4  極楽鳥/Birds of Paradise
 4  ラノワールのエルフ/Llanowar Elves
 4  ウッド・エルフ/Wood Elves
 4  ロクソドンの教主/Loxodon Hierarch
 4  北の樹の木霊/Kodama of the North Tree
 4  セレズニアのギルド魔道士/Selesnya Guildmage
 4  空を引き裂くもの、閼螺示/Arashi, the Sky Asunder

28 Creatures 4 梅澤の十手/Umezawa's Jitte 3 真髄の針/Pithing Needle 3 制圧の輝き/Glare of Subdual
10 Spells 8 森/Forest 4 低木林地/Brushland 4 寺院の庭/Temple Garden 4 都市の樹、ヴィトゥ=ガジー/Vitu-Ghazi, the City-Tree 1 先祖の院、翁神社/Okina, Temple to the Grandfathers 1 永岩城/Eiganjo Castle
22 Land 60 Total Cards
 4  神の怒り/Wrath of God
 3  明けの星、陽星/Yosei, the Morning Star
 3  来世への旅/Otherworldly Journey
 3  帰化/Naturalize
 1  万力鎖/Manriki-Gusari
 1  平地/Plains

15 Sideboard Cards
Yun Suhan Deck - Kurihara Shingou / Lord of Magic Championships 2005 - Standard *5-1*
 4  呪師の弟子/Jushi Apprentice
 3  曇り鏡のメロク/Meloku the Clouded Mirror
 2  巻物の君、あざみ/Azami, Lady of Scrolls

9 Creatures 3 真髄の針/Pithing Needle 4 マナ漏出/Mana Leak 4 邪魔/Hinder 3 巻き直し/Rewind 4 撹乱する群れ/Disrupting Shoal 3 交錯の混乱/Muddle the Mixture 2 ブーメラン/Boomerang 3 紅蓮地獄/Pyroclasm
26 Spells 15 島/Island 4 山/Mountain 4 シヴの浅瀬/Shivan Reef 1 水辺の学舎、水面院/Minamo, School at Water's Edge 1 雲の宮殿、朧宮/Oboro, Palace in the Clouds
25 Land 60 Total Cards
 4  水面院の巻物守り/Minamo Scrollkeeper
 2  粉砕/Shatter
 2  旅行者の凧/Journeyer's Kite
 2  大いなる玻璃紡ぎ、綺羅/Kira, Great Glass-Spinner
 1  潮の星、京河/Keiga, the Tide Star
 1  巻物の君、あざみ/Azami, Lady of Scrolls
 1  抗い難い知力/Overwhelming Intellect
 1  紅蓮地獄/Pyroclasm
 1  スマッシュ/Smash

15 Sideboard Cards
Gifts Ungiven - Taru Genki / Lord of Magic Championships 2005 - Standard *4-0-2*
 4  桜族の長老/Sakura-Tribe Elder
 3  初めて苦しんだもの、影麻呂/Kagemaro, First to Suffer
 3  夜の星、黒瘴/Kokusho, the Evening Star
 1  花の神/Hana Kami
 1  夜陰明神/Myojin of Night's Reach
 1  鬼の下僕、墨目/Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni
 1  曇り鏡のメロク/Meloku the Clouded Mirror

14 Creatures 4 師範の占い独楽/Sensei's Divining Top 4 木霊の手の内/Kodama's Reach 4 けちな贈り物/Gifts Ungiven 2 最後の喘ぎ/Last Gasp 2 化膿/Putrefy 2 忌まわしい笑い/Hideous Laughter 1 御霊の復讐/Goryo's Vengeance 1 魂無き蘇生/Soulless Revival 1 死の否定/Death Denied 1 摩滅/Wear Away 1 回収/Reclaim
23 Spells 6 沼/Swamp 4 森/Forest 1 島/Island 4 ラノワールの荒原/Llanowar Wastes 4 氷の橋、天戸/Tendo Ice Bridge 1 地底の大河/Underground River 1 ヤヴィマヤの沿岸/Yavimaya Coast 1 先祖の院、翁神社/Okina, Temple to the Grandfathers 1 死の溜まる地、死蔵/Shizo, Death's Storehouse
23 Land 60 Total Cards
 1  引き裂く蔦/Rending Vines
 1  忌まわしい笑い/Hideous Laughter
 1  曇り鏡のメロク/Meloku the Clouded Mirror
 1  風見の本殿/Honden of Seeing Winds
 3  防御の光網/Defense Grid
 2  最後の喘ぎ/Last Gasp
 1  夜陰の本殿/Honden of Night's Reach
 1  迫害/Persecute
 3  鼠の墓荒らし/Nezumi Graverobber
 1  崩老卑の囁き/Horobi's Whisper

15 Sideboard Cards
Gremlin - Suto Takuo / Lord of Magic Championships 2005 - Standard *5-1*
 4  極楽鳥/Birds of Paradise
 4  ウッド・エルフ/Wood Elves
 3  ラノワールのエルフ/Llanowar Elves
 4  惑乱の死霊/Hypnotic Specter
 3  ネクラタル/Nekrataal
 3  墓掘り甲のスカラベ/Grave-Shell Scarab
 3  空を引き裂くもの、閼螺示/Arashi, the Sky Asunder
 2  鬼の下僕、墨目/Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni

26 Creatures 4 梅澤の十手/Umezawa's Jitte 4 化膿/Putrefy 4 最後の喘ぎ/Last Gasp
12 Spells 6 沼/Swamp 5 森/Forest 4 草むした墓/Overgrown Tomb 4 ラノワールの荒原/Llanowar Wastes 1 烏羅未の墳墓/Tomb of Urami 1 先祖の院、翁神社/Okina, Temple to the Grandfathers 1 死の溜まる地、死蔵/Shizo, Death's Storehouse
22 Land 60 Total Cards
 4  鼠の墓荒らし/Nezumi Graverobber
 4  帰化/Naturalize
 3  頭蓋の摘出/Cranial Extraction
 2  真髄の針/Pithing Needle
 1  ネクラタル/Nekrataal
 1  空を引き裂くもの、閼螺示/Arashi, the Sky Asunder

15 Sideboard Cards
Kira Deck Wins - Yoshinaga Tsuyoshi / Lord of Magic Championships 2005 - Standard *4-1-1*
 4  桜族の長老/Sakura-Tribe Elder
 3  初めて苦しんだもの、影麻呂/Kagemaro, First to Suffer
 2  夜の星、黒瘴/Kokusho, the Evening Star
 1  鬼の下僕、墨目/Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni
 1  霊光の追跡者/Ghost-Lit Stalker
 1  墓掘り甲のスカラベ/Grave-Shell Scarab
 1  花の神/Hana Kami
 1  曇り鏡のメロク/Meloku the Clouded Mirror

14 Creatures 4 師範の占い独楽/Sensei's Divining Top 4 木霊の手の内/Kodama's Reach 4 けちな贈り物/Gifts Ungiven 3 化膿/Putrefy 1 忌まわしい笑い/Hideous Laughter 1 不快な群れ/Sickening Shoal 1 魂無き蘇生/Soulless Revival 1 死の否定/Death Denied 1 悪夢の虚空/Nightmare Void 1 御霊の復讐/Goryo's Vengeance 1 頭蓋の摘出/Cranial Extraction 1 摩滅/Wear Away
23 Spells 6 森/Forest 5 沼/Swamp 1 島/Island 2 草むした墓/Overgrown Tomb 2 ラノワールの荒原/Llanowar Wastes 2 ヤヴィマヤの沿岸/Yavimaya Coast 1 地底の大河/Underground River 1 氷の橋、天戸/Tendo Ice Bridge 1 先祖の院、翁神社/Okina, Temple to the Grandfathers 1 死の溜まる地、死蔵/Shizo, Death's Storehouse 1 嘆きの井戸、未練/Miren, the Moaning Well
23 Land 60 Total Cards
 3  鼠の墓荒らし/Nezumi Graverobber
 2  忌まわしい笑い/Hideous Laughter
 2  撲滅/Eradicate
 2  真髄の針/Pithing Needle
 1  壌土からの生命/Life from the Loam
 1  潮の星、京河/Keiga, the Tide Star
 1  闇への流刑/Exile into Darkness
 1  大牙の衆の忍び/Okiba-Gang Shinobi
 1  引き裂く蔦/Rending Vines
 1  すべてを護るもの、母聖樹/Boseiju, Who Shelters All

15 Sideboard Cards
BU - Taga Yousuke / Lord of Magic Championships 2005 - Standard *4-1-1*
 4  清麻呂の末裔/Descendant of Kiyomaro
 3  曇り鏡のメロク/Meloku the Clouded Mirror
 1  呪師の弟子/Jushi Apprentice

8 Creatures 4 邪魔/Hinder 4 マナ漏出/Mana Leak 4 強迫的な研究/Compulsive Research 4 神の怒り/Wrath of God 3 返礼/Reciprocate 2 差し戻し/Remand 2 物語の円/Story Circle 1 野の源獣/Genju of the Fields 1 巻き直し/Rewind 1 象牙の仮面/Ivory Mask 1 信仰の足枷/Faith's Fetters 1 貪る光/Devouring Light
28 Spells 11 島/Island 9 平地/Plains 4 アダーカー荒原/Adarkar Wastes
24 Land 60 Total Cards
 3  天羅至の掌握/Terashi's Grasp
 2  疑念の影/Shadow of Doubt
 2  黒の防御円/Circle of Protection: Black
 2  赤の防御円/Circle of Protection: Red
 2  呪師の弟子/Jushi Apprentice
 2  不忠の糸/Threads of Disloyalty
 1  信仰の足枷/Faith's Fetters
 1  水面院の翻弄/Minamo's Meddling

15 Sideboard Cards
Yasocon - Arita Ryuichi with Yasooka Shota / Lord of Magic Championships 2005 - Standard *4-1-1*
 4  呪師の弟子/Jushi Apprentice
 3  巻物の君、あざみ/Azami, Lady of Scrolls
 2  曇り鏡のメロク/Meloku the Clouded Mirror
 1  潮の星、京河/Keiga, the Tide Star
 1  鬼の下僕、墨目/Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni

11 Creatures 2 真髄の針/Pithing Needle 4 邪魔/Hinder 3 巻き直し/Rewind 3 撹乱する群れ/Disrupting Shoal 3 ブーメラン/Boomerang 3 マナ漏出/Mana Leak 2 霊魂放逐/Remove Soul 1 抗い難い知力/Overwhelming Intellect 3 忌まわしい笑い/Hideous Laughter
24 Spells 9 島/Island 4 沼/Swamp 4 地底の大河/Underground River 4 湿った墓/Watery Grave 1 水辺の学舎、水面院/Minamo, School at Water's Edge 1 死の溜まる地、死蔵/Shizo, Death's Storehouse 1 雲の宮殿、朧宮/Oboro, Palace in the Clouds 1 海の中心、御心/Mikokoro, Center of the Sea
25 Land 60 Total Cards
 3  不忠の糸/Threads of Disloyalty
 3  最後の喘ぎ/Last Gasp
 3  疑念の影/Shadow of Doubt
 2  迫害/Persecute
 2  ディミーアのドッペルゲンガー/Dimir Doppelganger
 1  潮の星、京河/Keiga, the Tide Star
 1  抗い難い知力/Overwhelming Intellect

15 Sideboard Cards
Run & Gun - Shimura Ichiro / Lord of Magic Championships 2005 - Standard *4-1-1*
 4  灯籠の神/Lantern Kami
 4  サバンナ・ライオン/Savannah Lions
 4  陽光尾の鷹/Suntail Hawk
 3  今田家の猟犬、勇丸/Isamaru, Hound of Konda
 4  レオニンの空狩人/Leonin Skyhunter
 3  八ツ尾半/Eight-and-a-Half-Tails
 4  空騎士の軍団兵/Skyknight Legionnaire

26 Creatures 4 梅澤の十手/Umezawa's Jitte 4 稲妻のらせん/Lightning Helix 4 黒焦げ/Char
12 Spells 9 平地/Plains 3 山/Mountain 4 聖なる鋳造所/Sacred Foundry 4 戦場の鍛冶場/Battlefield Forge 1 永岩城/Eiganjo Castle 1 血に染まりし城砦、真火/Shinka, the Bloodsoaked Keep
22 Land 60 Total Cards
 4  名誉の手/Hand of Honor
 4  真髄の針/Pithing Needle
 4  ショック/Shock
 3  照らす光/Bathe in Light

15 Sideboard Cards
Tags: Decks

編集